Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REDENS, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 9DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£5,000,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£2,650,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£5,000,000
+112.8%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Other
+£2,650,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,350,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 9DR
← Back to All Properties