Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROSE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£166,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+66.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0NF
← Back to All Properties