Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARROW CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+20.8%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+28.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+3.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,950
+58.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+85.9%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AE
← Back to All Properties