154, CODY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£186,950+49.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+56.3%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1