83, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,783
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.9%
Price Change
-£122,717 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£34,783-77.9%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£122,717 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+126.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,495+152.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1