Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELMFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+77.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+39.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0HL
← Back to All Properties