Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+16.2%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9UJ
← Back to All Properties