Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ALBERT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+5.5%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,000
+68.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4EH
← Back to All Properties