30, ABNEY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 5AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.5%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+476.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+11.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1