Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHATFIELD DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+89.7%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+36.0%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7XP
← Back to All Properties