Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEATHERWORKS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+32.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 22 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BP
← Back to All Properties