Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEALD WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+29.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+9.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,400
+11.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RG
← Back to All Properties