30, BLYTHSFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,950+112.3%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,950+34.1%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+33.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1