Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRIERFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 5BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+32.2%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+23.3%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 5BS
← Back to All Properties