28, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,000+111.0%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1