89, HIGH STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 4DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+35.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+71.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1