Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STONEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
-3.5%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+169.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3PT
← Back to All Properties