Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SHORTRIDGE LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+4.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+103.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4PA
← Back to All Properties