Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+168.0%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UH
← Back to All Properties