Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91A, HIGH STREET, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-15.8%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+24.3%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£37,180 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,820
+9.2%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7JZ
← Back to All Properties