Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DALLAM DELL, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+0.3%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+25.2%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Detached
+£39,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,350
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4PX
← Back to All Properties