3, DELAFORD CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+74.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+155.4%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+22.7%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1