21, WOODLEY HILL, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 1SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,800
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£120,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,800+137.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£120,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+10.1%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1