Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, ST. WYBURN, 26, WESTCLIFFE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+92.0%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-30.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+43.6%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2TG
← Back to All Properties