Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILBROOK RISE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£52,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-22.7%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Detached
-£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 1JD
← Back to All Properties