97, ARUNDEL AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+126.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+60.0%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1