Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, EDENHURST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+48.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4PP
← Back to All Properties