Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREENWAY CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£622,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.7%
Price Change
+£496,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£622,000
+393.7%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£496,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4PU
← Back to All Properties