36, DALKEITH AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 0BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£359,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.2%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£359,000+204.2%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+141.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1