Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, YEW TREE CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£48,040 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+84.3%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,040 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,960
+4.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3TA
← Back to All Properties