Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+45.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties