Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LARCH ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+59.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+307.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7BH
← Back to All Properties