Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SEAGO STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+60.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750
+16.5%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DT
← Back to All Properties