Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LAMBARDES, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+4.1%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£547,500
+56.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+47.1%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8HX
← Back to All Properties