Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, IVY PLACE, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 8PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,600
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£53,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,600
-28.1%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
-£53,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 8PB
← Back to All Properties