45, FOX STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.1%
Price Change
+£186,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£235,000+380.1%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£186,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+11.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1