FLAT 1, 8, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£352,500+60.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+182.0%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1