HIGH RIDGE, QUEENBOROUGH DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
1 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£16,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£59,995-21.1%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
-£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1