Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PAGET DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+77.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+30.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0YX
← Back to All Properties