Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, HERSCHEL CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-3.3%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+82.0%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3TY
← Back to All Properties