4, IMPERIAL CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.2%
Price Change
-£339,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£25,000-93.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Other
-£339,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,999
Sold on 30 September 2016
Other
Sale #1