Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HORSECROFT ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+59.4%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1PX
← Back to All Properties