Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE FERNS, SPOOK HILL, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+65.6%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+43.8%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4HN
← Back to All Properties