Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74A, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-2.9%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5QN
← Back to All Properties