3, TRENCHARD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+41.8%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000+8.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+147.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+28.0%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1