Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+29.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties