Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HANBURY DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+44.3%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EJ
← Back to All Properties