Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRAND DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,750
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,750
+23.0%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,700
+77.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1BG
← Back to All Properties