Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+22.1%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+104.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties