Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HENSHAW STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£265,000
+76.7%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+188.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£98,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 8BT
← Back to All Properties